Teilnehmerliste Jugendcup 2021

*mit Übernachtung im Zeltlager – Stand 09.05.2021

E-Junioren
U11 (2010 und 2011)
F-Junioren
U9 (2012 und 2013)
Bambini
U7 (2014 und 2015)
1 Offenburger FV SG Mahlberg-Orschweier 1 FSV Seelbach
2 SVO Rieselfeld* SG Mahlberg-Orschweier 2 SVO Rieselfeld 1
3 SG Ried 1 SG Bleichtal SVO Rieselfeld 2
4 SG Ried 2 FC Weisweil SV Hochdorf 1
5 PSV Freiburg* SV Rust 1 SV Hochdorf 2
6 SF Eschbach* SV Rust 2
7 DJK Heuweiler FSV Seelbach 1
 8 SV Hochdorf FSV Seelbach 2
 9 SG Freiamt/Ottoschwanden (FV Löchgau)* (FV Löchgau)*
10 FV Schutterwald SC Lahr 1 FV Ettenheim 1
11 Meißner SV* SC Lahr 2 FV Ettenheim 2
12 SG Dinkelberg* FV Ettenheim 3
13 SC Lahr xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
14 FSV Altdorf xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
15 SSC Donaueschingen xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
16 SG Kappel-Grafenhausen 1 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
17 SG Kappel-Grafenhausen 2 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
18  FV Ettenheim 1  FV Ettenheim 1 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
19 FV Ettenheim 2 FV Ettenheim 2 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
20 FV Ettenheim 3  FV Ettenheim 3 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
WARTELISTE WARTELISTE WARTELISTE
1

 B-Junioren
U17 (2004 und 2005)
        C-Junioren
U15 (2006 und 2007)
        D-Junioren
U13 (2008 und 2009)
1 SG Münstertal SG Südliche Ortenau SG Dinkelberg*
2 SG Mahlberg-Orschweier SG Mahlberg-Orschweier TSV 1925 Meitingen*
3 FV Fahrnau 1 FV Fahrnau FC Thalwil*
4 FV Fahrnau 2 ESV Freiburg 1 SV Manching
5 ESV Freiburg 2 SG Bleichtal-Tutschfelden
6 SSV Ettlingen 1* SG Breisgau 1
7 SSV Ettlingen 2* SG Breisgau 2
8 SSV Ettlingen 3* SG Südliche Ortenau 1
9 SG Breisgau 1 SG Südliche Ortenau 2
10 SG Breisgau 2
11 FV Zell-Weierbach
12 Offenburger FV 1
13 Offenburger FV 2
14 FV Ettenheim 1 FV Ettenheim 1 FV Ettenheim 1
15 FV Ettenheim 2 FV Ettenheim 2 FV Ettenheim 2
WARTELISTE WARTELISTE WARTELISTE
1 SG Hochdorf
2

Vorjahressieger 2008-2020

Betriebsmannschaften B-Junioren C-Junioren
2020 kein Turnier – Corona kein Turnier – Corona kein Turnier – Corona
2019 Herrenknecht kein Turnier FV Ettenheim
2018 Schneider Electric kein Turnier SSV Ettlingen
2017 Herrenknecht DJK Donaueschingen SG Oberhausen
2016 Herrenknecht FV Sulz TuS Windschläg
 2015 Neugart SV Rust Bildung Kickt
 2014 Herrenknecht SV Rust SV Rust
 2013 Ina / Lahr TSV Ehningen Spfr. Kürzell
 2012 Ernst Caravan SV Rust SV Oberschopfheim
 2011 SV Rust FV Ettenheim
 2010 SG Herbholzheim Rheinhausen SG Seelbach
 2009 FV Herbholzheim FV Ettenheim
2008 SC Friesenheim Ettlinger SV
D-Junioren E1-Junioren E2-Junioren
2020 kein Turnier – Corona kein Turnier – Corona kein Turnier – Corona
2019 FV Dinglingen FC 08 Villingen SV Grafenhausen
2018 SG Breisgau FV Ettenheim FV Ettenheim
2017 SG Münstertal SV Grafenhausen FC 08 Villingen
2016 DJK Donaueschingen FV Herbolzheim RW Darmstadt
2015 SF Elzach-Yach FV Ettenheim FV Dinglingen
2014 JFV Seligenstadt SV Wagenstadt SC Friesenheim
2013 SG Freiamt-Ottoschwanden SG Elzach-Yach SV Gengenbach
2012 PTSV Jahn Freiburg SV Kirchzarten KV Plieningen
2011 SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach FV Sulz SF Kürzell
2010 SC Freiburg SV Rust SV Oberkirch
2009 Ettlinger SV SV Rust FV Langenwinkel
2008 SV Rust SV Rust SV Rust